Template:Flagicon: Difference between revisions
From YATA Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| AbardRebelsWW1 = [[File:abardold.png|25px|link=]] [[Abard|Abardean Rebels]] | | AbardRebelsWW1 = [[File:abardold.png|25px|link=]] [[Abard|Abardean Rebels]] | ||
| IrelandOG = [[File:irelandold.png|25px|link=]] [[Ireland]] | | IrelandOG = [[File:irelandold.png|25px|link=]] [[Ireland]] | ||
| Ireland = [[File:ireland.png|25px|link=]] [[Ireland]] | |||
| ProvisionalYetianEmpire = [[File:ynfold.png|25px|link=]] [[Provisional Government of the Yetian Empire|PGYE]] | | ProvisionalYetianEmpire = [[File:ynfold.png|25px|link=]] [[Provisional Government of the Yetian Empire|PGYE]] | ||
| YetianLiberationGovernment = [[File:yetiaold3.png|25px|link=]] [[Yetian Liberation Government|YLG]] | | YetianLiberationGovernment = [[File:yetiaold3.png|25px|link=]] [[Yetian Liberation Government|YLG]] | ||
| Line 193: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IrelandOG || {{Flagicon|IrelandOG}} | | IrelandOG || {{Flagicon|IrelandOG}} | ||
|- | |||
| Ireland || {{Flagicon|Ireland}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2ndFreeYetia || {{Flagicon|2ndFreeYetia}} | | 2ndFreeYetia || {{Flagicon|2ndFreeYetia}} | ||
Revision as of 16:07, 25 January 2025
funny infobox flagicon
| Code | Gives |
|---|---|
| EnglandUprisingWW2 | |
| SarpistaniLoyalistGovt | |
| SarpistaniResistanceGovt | |
| ImperialKalevala | |
| LinelandicSouthKalevala | |
| LinelandicBaltic | |
| LapuaMovement | |
| RepublicOfAbard | |
| LinelandicEmpire | |
| SecondKingdomOfYetia | |
| FreeKorea | |
| YakutiaGovt | |
| WaclawProt | |
| TechnocraticYetia | |
| UnitedArmy | |
| NorthYetia | |
| SouthYetia | |
| NorthumbriaUprising | |
| YetiaUK | |
| WalesTEW | |
| PRWaclaw | |
| ChristianCommunionOfYorica | |
| SDS | |
| SpiritualistRemnant | |
| YetianIreland | |
| EnglandFirstKingdom | |
| CoalitionOfNations | |
| SouthernForce | |
| EasternLiberationArmy | |
| Crimea | |
| YeticsGroup | |
| YetianWales | |
| YaverncostAntiEirnicRevolution | |
| YetianMilitaryState | |
| YetianUnitedFront | |
| YetianLiberationGovernment | |
| ProvisionalYetianEmpire | |
| IrelandOG | |
| Ireland | |
| 2ndFreeYetia | |
| AbardRebelsWW1 | |
| YetianRevolutionaries | |
| Pacifists | |
| AbardOld | |
| YetianAbard | |
| Zanssi | |
| Sizlt | |
| Asclan | |
| EastYetia | |
| EnglishProvencialGovernment | |
| Lineland | |
| LinelandicFreeArmy | |
| Luxuria | |
| Pirates | |
| Poavak | |
| SarpistanFreeArmy | |
| Scandimar | |
| Scotland | |
| Sizzle | |
| SizzleanEmpire | |
| SizzleanEmpireRemnants | |
| SizzleLouis | |
| SizzleAlexII | |
| ScottishProvencialMilitia | |
| Yakamoto_Old | |
| YPU | |
| YetiaFirstCommonwealth | |
| YetiaSDP | |
| YetiaFirstKingdom | |
| YetiaFirstEmpire | |
| YetiaFirstRepublic | |
| YetiaSecondKingdom | |
| YetiaDemocrats | |
| YetiaIRG | |
| SizzleWilliam | |
| YetiaAuthoritarians | |
| YetianLoyalists | |
| YetiaFreeArmyLA | |
| YetianLiberationFront | |
| YetiaMonarchists | |
| YetiaOrderState | |
| YetiaParliament | |
| YetiaRevolutionary | |
| YetianBritannia | |
| YetianRedArmy | |
| RedCity | |
| Asgorth | |
| Sarpistan | |
| YetiaSecondRepublic | |
| LinelandicBergen | |
| AvianSentry | |
| HouseOfYetevia | |
| RepublicanYetia | |
| Kalevala | |
| KalevianRedArmy | |
| IslandiaOld | |
| NSE | |
| Manzheboyi | |
| Argentina | |
| TaiwanOld | |
| Omnia | |
| RedLeader | |
| SpiritualistEngland | |
| YNC | |
| IRA | |
| AdamsArmy | |
| TIA | |
| AntiEirnic | |
| FreeArmy | |
| ParliamentarianGovt | |
| FreeYetia | |
| Attricks |