Category:Citrine: Difference between revisions
From YATA Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
File:Monameganna.png|link=Mona Meganna|200px|Mona Meganna | File:Monameganna.png|link=Mona Meganna|200px|Mona Meganna | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== Character Fact File == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Name | |||
!Occupation | |||
!Homeworld | |||
|- | |||
|Amesidian | |||
|Captain and Physicist | |||
|[[Theia]] / [[Eos]] | |||
|- | |||
|Coffman Lang | |||
|Astrobiologist | |||
|[[Centuria]] | |||
|- | |||
|Eno Kalidimm | |||
|Physicist and Chemist | |||
|[[San]] | |||
|- | |||
|Amira Thorin | |||
|Communications Officer | |||
|[[Hycenon]] | |||
|- | |||
|Kate Hysila | |||
|Doctor and Therapist | |||
|[[Yoph Fiyakyi]] | |||
|- | |||
|Len Kamari | |||
|Anthropologist and Linguist | |||
|[[Beta Venera]] | |||
|- | |||
|Mona Meganna | |||
|Navigation Officer | |||
|[[Tsadenia]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 01:24, 22 November 2025
The Citrine is a research vessel used in an expedition to the Corundum Galaxy.
Crew members of the Citrine
-
Amesidian
-
Coffman Lang
-
Eno Kalidimm
-
Amira Thorin
-
Kate Hysila
-
Len Kamari
-
Mona Meganna
Character Fact File
| Name | Occupation | Homeworld |
|---|---|---|
| Amesidian | Captain and Physicist | Theia / Eos |
| Coffman Lang | Astrobiologist | Centuria |
| Eno Kalidimm | Physicist and Chemist | San |
| Amira Thorin | Communications Officer | Hycenon |
| Kate Hysila | Doctor and Therapist | Yoph Fiyakyi |
| Len Kamari | Anthropologist and Linguist | Beta Venera |
| Mona Meganna | Navigation Officer | Tsadenia |






