Template:Yatan Republics: Difference between revisions

From YATA Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
!Capital
!Capital
!Official Languages
!Official Languages
!Regional Union
|-
|-
|[[File:abard.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:abard.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 15: Line 14:
*Afrikaans
*Afrikaans
*Scottish Gaelic
*Scottish Gaelic
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:afaria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:afaria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 22: Line 20:
|[[Aysaqiita]]
|[[Aysaqiita]]
|Afar
|Afar
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:alinya.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:alinya.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 29: Line 26:
|[[Istanbul]]
|[[Istanbul]]
|Turkish
|Turkish
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:almadina3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:almadina3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 36: Line 32:
|[[Almadina City]]
|[[Almadina City]]
|Arabic
|Arabic
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:alyphia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:alyphia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 43: Line 38:
|[[North City]]
|[[North City]]
|English
|English
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:anakistan2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:anakistan2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 52: Line 46:
*Kazakh
*Kazakh
*Uzbek
*Uzbek
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:aotearoaflag.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:aotearoaflag.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 61: Line 54:
*English
*English
*Maori
*Maori
|[[Regional Union of Oceania and Antarctica]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Aparty.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:Aparty.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 68: Line 60:
|[[Masqat]]
|[[Masqat]]
|Arabic
|Arabic
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:apothelis3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:apothelis3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 78: Line 69:
*Persian
*Persian
*Pashto
*Pashto
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:argentina2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:argentina2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 87: Line 77:
*Portuguese
*Portuguese
*Spanish
*Spanish
|[[Regional Union of South America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:azania.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:azania.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 97: Line 86:
*Dinka
*Dinka
*Nuer
*Nuer
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:azeria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:azeria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 104: Line 92:
|[[Shirvan]]
|[[Shirvan]]
|Azeri
|Azeri
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:borealia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:borealia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 113: Line 100:
*English
*English
*French
*French
|[[Regional Union of North America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:bornuvia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:bornuvia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 122: Line 108:
*Chadian Arabic
*Chadian Arabic
*Kanuri
*Kanuri
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:brasil.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:brasil.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 129: Line 114:
|[[Salvador]]
|[[Salvador]]
|Portuguese
|Portuguese
|[[Regional Union of South America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:california3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:california3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 142: Line 126:
*Navajo
*Navajo
*Spanish
*Spanish
|
*[[Regional Union of North America]]
*[[Regional Union of Narakam]]
|-
|-
|[[File:cascadia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:cascadia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 150: Line 131:
|Republic of Cascadia
|Republic of Cascadia
|[[Seattle]]
|[[Seattle]]
|[[Regional Union of North America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:catania.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:catania.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 157: Line 137:
|[[Montréal]]
|[[Montréal]]
|French
|French
|[[Regional Union of North America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:caucasiaflag2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:caucasiaflag2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 168: Line 147:
*Georgian
*Georgian
*Kabardian  
*Kabardian  
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:celtic.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:celtic.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 177: Line 155:
*English
*English
*French
*French
|[[Regional Union of North America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:centroamerica.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:centroamerica.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 184: Line 161:
|[[Tegucigalpha]]
|[[Tegucigalpha]]
|Spanish
|Spanish
|[[Regional Union of North America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Cocala.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:Cocala.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 191: Line 167:
|[[Bogota]]
|[[Bogota]]
|Spanish
|Spanish
|[[Regional Union of South America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:northcorestias.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:northcorestias.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 201: Line 176:
*Central Atlas Tamazight
*Central Atlas Tamazight
*Shilha
*Shilha
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:cotunauinia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:cotunauinia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 210: Line 184:
*Buginese
*Buginese
*Malay/Indonesian
*Malay/Indonesian
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:denasola.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:denasola.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 217: Line 190:
|[[Chalonaja]]
|[[Chalonaja]]
|English
|English
|[[Regional Union of Oceania and Antarctica]]
|-
|-
|[[File:dzaphania2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:dzaphania2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 227: Line 199:
*Haitian Creole
*Haitian Creole
*Spanish
*Spanish
|[[Regional Union of North America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:england2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:england2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 234: Line 205:
|[[London]]
|[[London]]
|English
|English
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:equatoria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:equatoria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 243: Line 213:
*Fang
*Fang
*Kituba
*Kituba
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:ellaria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:ellaria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 253: Line 222:
*Fula
*Fula
*Wolof
*Wolof
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:erbuja.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:erbuja.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 263: Line 231:
*Igbo
*Igbo
*Yoruba
*Yoruba
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:eteria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:eteria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 270: Line 237:
|[[Umoja]]
|[[Umoja]]
|Swahili
|Swahili
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:filipinas2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:filipinas2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 279: Line 245:
*Cebuano
*Cebuano
*Tagalog
*Tagalog
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:floria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:floria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 286: Line 251:
|[[Floria City]]
|[[Floria City]]
|[[Rumynskye]]
|[[Rumynskye]]
|[[Regional Union of Oceania and Antarctica]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Goldaria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:Goldaria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 295: Line 259:
*Amharic
*Amharic
*Oromo
*Oromo
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:hayah.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:hayah.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 302: Line 265:
|[[Riyadh]]
|[[Riyadh]]
|Arabic
|Arabic
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:humambo.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:humambo.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 314: Line 276:
*Xhosa
*Xhosa
*Zulu
*Zulu
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:iceland4.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:iceland4.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 321: Line 282:
|[[New Galway]]
|[[New Galway]]
|Icelandic
|Icelandic
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:ireland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:ireland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 330: Line 290:
*English
*English
*Gaelic
*Gaelic
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:islandia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:islandia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 341: Line 300:
*French
*French
*Rapa Nui
*Rapa Nui
|[[Regional Union of Oceania and Antarctica]]
|-
|-
|[[File:itachia3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:itachia3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 350: Line 308:
*Quechua
*Quechua
*Spanish
*Spanish
|[[Regional Union of South America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:italy.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:italy.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 357: Line 314:
|[[Napoli]]
|[[Napoli]]
|Italian
|Italian
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:jeriya.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:jeriya.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 364: Line 320:
|[[Tobruk]]
|[[Tobruk]]
|Arabic
|Arabic
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:guinea.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:guinea.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 373: Line 328:
*Fula
*Fula
*Bulu
*Bulu
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|[[File:kauria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Republic of Kauria|Kauria]]
|Republic of Kauria
|[[Iqaluit]]
|
*Greenlandic
*Inuktitut
|[[Regional Union of North America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:khat3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:khat3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 389: Line 334:
|[[Cairo]]
|[[Cairo]]
|Arabic
|Arabic
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:libatria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:libatria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 398: Line 342:
*Akan
*Akan
*Manding
*Manding
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:lineland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:lineland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 408: Line 351:
*Mongolian
*Mongolian
*Russian
*Russian
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:lizarb3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:lizarb3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 418: Line 360:
*English
*English
*French
*French
|[[Regional Union of South America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:lustland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:lustland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 425: Line 366:
|[[Lust City]]
|[[Lust City]]
|Spanish
|Spanish
|[[Regional Union of South America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:zapadoluvakhia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:zapadoluvakhia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 434: Line 374:
*Komi
*Komi
*Russian
*Russian
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:luxuria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:luxuria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 444: Line 383:
*English
*English
*Tok Pisin
*Tok Pisin
|[[Regional Union of Oceania and Antarctica]]
|-
|-
|[[File:malagasia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:malagasia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 451: Line 389:
|[[Mahajanga]]
|[[Mahajanga]]
|Malagasy
|Malagasy
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:malakia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:malakia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 460: Line 397:
*Manding
*Manding
*Mooré
*Mooré
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:malta.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:malta.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 467: Line 403:
|[[Moltani]]
|[[Moltani]]
|Maltese
|Maltese
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:mephisinia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:mephisinia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 476: Line 411:
*Crimean Tatar
*Crimean Tatar
*North Turkish
*North Turkish
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:merida.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:merida.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 487: Line 421:
*Spanish
*Spanish
*Yucatec
*Yucatec
|[[Regional Union of North America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:minguk.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:minguk.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 494: Line 427:
|[[Seoul]]
|[[Seoul]]
|Korean
|Korean
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:mozambique2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:mozambique2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 504: Line 436:
*Swahili
*Swahili
*Tsonga
*Tsonga
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:najova3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:najova3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 514: Line 445:
*Bulgarian
*Bulgarian
*Serbo-Croatian
*Serbo-Croatian
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:nakmai3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:nakmai3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 526: Line 456:
*Thai
*Thai
*Vietnamese
*Vietnamese
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:newsizzle.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:newsizzle.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 535: Line 464:
*Kazakh
*Kazakh
*Mandarin
*Mandarin
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:nilastan.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:nilastan.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 553: Line 481:
*Telugu
*Telugu
*Urdu
*Urdu
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:nunland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:nunland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 562: Line 489:
*English
*English
*Spanish
*Spanish
|[[Regional Union of North America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:ortilia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:ortilia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 571: Line 497:
*Arabic
*Arabic
*Tamazight
*Tamazight
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:poavak.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:poavak.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 581: Line 506:
*Malay/Indonesian
*Malay/Indonesian
*Sundanese
*Sundanese
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:poland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:poland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 588: Line 512:
|[[Warsaw]]
|[[Warsaw]]
|Polish
|Polish
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:rumynskia3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:rumynskia3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 598: Line 521:
*[[Rumynskye]]
*[[Rumynskye]]
*Ukrainian
*Ukrainian
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:saharia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:saharia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 607: Line 529:
*Tuareg
*Tuareg
*Zarma
*Zarma
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:sarpistan.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:sarpistan.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 616: Line 537:
*Arabic
*Arabic
*Kurdish
*Kurdish
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:scotland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:scotland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 625: Line 545:
*Scots
*Scots
*Scottish Gaelic
*Scottish Gaelic
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:sipedro.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:sipedro.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 634: Line 553:
*Nahuatl
*Nahuatl
*Spanish
*Spanish
|[[Regional Union of North America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:sizzle.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:sizzle.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 645: Line 563:
*Wu
*Wu
*Yue
*Yue
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:skye.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:skye.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 654: Line 571:
*English
*English
*Mandarin
*Mandarin
|[[Regional Union of South America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:somalia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:somalia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 661: Line 577:
|[[Mogadishu]]
|[[Mogadishu]]
|Somali
|Somali
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:spisos.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:spisos.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 671: Line 586:
*French
*French
*Yup'ik
*Yup'ik
|[[Regional Union of North America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:redarmy.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:redarmy.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 678: Line 592:
|[[Hovedstad]]
|[[Hovedstad]]
|Norwegian
|Norwegian
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:synora.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:synora.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 689: Line 602:
*Sindhi
*Sindhi
*Urdu
*Urdu
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:taiwan.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:taiwan.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 698: Line 610:
*Hokkien
*Hokkien
*Mandarin
*Mandarin
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:tanume2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:tanume2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 709: Line 620:
*Latvian
*Latvian
*Lithuanian
*Lithuanian
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:texas.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:texas.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 718: Line 628:
*English
*English
*Spanish
*Spanish
|[[Regional Union of North America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:titicaca2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:titicaca2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 728: Line 637:
*Quechua
*Quechua
*Spanish
*Spanish
|[[Regional Union of South America]]
|-
|-
|[[File:tripoli.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:tripoli.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 735: Line 643:
|[[Tripoli]]
|[[Tripoli]]
|Arabic
|Arabic
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:tritoniya.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:tritoniya.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 746: Line 653:
*Tatar
*Tatar
*Ukrainian
*Ukrainian
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:turkestan2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:turkestan2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 756: Line 662:
*Turkmen
*Turkmen
*Uzbek
*Uzbek
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Centralafrica.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:Centralafrica.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 763: Line 668:
|[[Bangui]]
|[[Bangui]]
|Sango
|Sango
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:ugandahututsi.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:ugandahututsi.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 773: Line 677:
*Luo
*Luo
*Swahili
*Swahili
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:utsong.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:utsong.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 784: Line 687:
*Uyghur
*Uyghur
*Uzbek
*Uzbek
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:confederatevedaburg.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:confederatevedaburg.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 796: Line 698:
*Slovakian
*Slovakian
*Slovenian
*Slovenian
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:wales.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:wales.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 805: Line 706:
*English
*English
*Welsh
*Welsh
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:wanaoishi.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:wanaoishi.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 818: Line 718:
*Tshiluba
*Tshiluba
*Umbundu
*Umbundu
|[[Regional Union of Africa]]
|-
|-
|[[File:yakamoto5.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:yakamoto5.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 825: Line 724:
|[[Aomori]]
|[[Aomori]]
|Japanese
|Japanese
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:yamalia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:yamalia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 832: Line 730:
|[[Katryk]]
|[[Katryk]]
|Russian
|Russian
|[[Regional Union of Asia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:yetia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:yetia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 845: Line 742:
*Portuguese
*Portuguese
*Spanish
*Spanish
|[[Regional Union of Europe]]
|-
|-
|[[File:yorica5.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:yorica5.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
Line 852: Line 748:
|[[Emiro]]
|[[Emiro]]
|English
|English
|[[Regional Union of North America]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:37, 11 August 2025

Flag Name Full Title Capital Official Languages
Abard Republic of Abard New Abard
  • Afrikaans
  • Scottish Gaelic
Afaria Republic of Afaria Aysaqiita Afar
Alduria Republic of Alduria Istanbul Turkish
Almadina Republic of Almadina Almadina City Arabic
Alyphia Republic of Alyphia North City English
Anakistan Republic of Anakistan Samarkand
  • Kazakh
  • Uzbek
Aotearoa Republic of Aotearoa Auckland
  • English
  • Maori
Aparty Republic of Aparty Masqat Arabic
Apothelis Republic of Apothelis Isfahan
  • Greek
  • Persian
  • Pashto
Argentina Republic of Argentina Argentina City
  • Portuguese
  • Spanish
Azania Republic of Azania Juba
  • Fur
  • Dinka
  • Nuer
Azeria Republic of Azeria Shirvan Azeri
Borealia Republic of Borealia Winnipeg
  • English
  • French
Bornuvia Republic of Bornuvia Maiduguri
  • Chadian Arabic
  • Kanuri
Brasil Republic of Brasil Salvador Portuguese
California Republic of Alta California
Cascadia Republic of Cascadia Seattle
Catania Republic of Catania Montréal French
Caucasia Republic of Caucasia Yerevan
  • Armenian
  • Chechen
  • Georgian
  • Kabardian
Celtic Republic of Celtic Onze
  • English
  • French
Centroamerica Republic of Centroamerica Tegucigalpha Spanish
Cocala Republic of Cocala Bogota Spanish
Corestias Republic of Corestias Lunemari
  • Arabic
  • Central Atlas Tamazight
  • Shilha
Cotunauinia-Luvuria Republic of Cotunauinia-Luvuria Halmaheera
  • Buginese
  • Malay/Indonesian
Republic of Denasola Republic of Denasola Chalonaja English
Dzaphania Republic of Dzaphania Havana
  • English
  • Haitian Creole
  • Spanish
England Republic of England London English
Equatoria Republic of Equatoria Brazzaville
  • Fang
  • Kituba
Ellaria Republic of Ellaria Alkatse
  • Arabic
  • Fula
  • Wolof
Erbuja Republic of Erbuja Abuja
  • Hausa
  • Igbo
  • Yoruba
Eteria Republic of Eteria Umoja Swahili
Filipinas Republic of Filipinas Manila
  • Cebuano
  • Tagalog
Floria Republic of Floria Floria City Rumynskye
Goldaria Republic of Goldaria Galas
  • Amharic
  • Oromo
Hayah Republic of Hayah Riyadh Arabic
Humambo Republic of Humambo Harare
  • Shona
  • Sotho
  • Tswana
  • Xhosa
  • Zulu
Iceland Republic of Iceland New Galway Icelandic
Ireland Republic of Ireland Dublin
  • English
  • Gaelic
Islandia Republic of Islandia Rapa Nui City
  • English
  • Fijian
  • French
  • Rapa Nui
Itachia Republic of Itachia Lima
  • Quechua
  • Spanish
Italy Republic of Italy Napoli Italian
Jeriya Republic of Jeriya Tobruk Arabic
Kamerun Republic of Kamerun Yaounde
  • Fula
  • Bulu
Khat Republic of Khat Cairo Arabic
Libatria Republic of Libatria Monrovia
  • Akan
  • Manding
Lineland Republic of Lineland Linasgrad
  • Mandarin
  • Mongolian
  • Russian
Lizarb Republic of Lizarb Cayenne
  • Dutch
  • English
  • French
Lustland Republic of Lustland Lust City Spanish
Luvakhia Republic of Luvakhia Medhezaliv
  • Komi
  • Russian
Luxuria Republic of Luxuria Alice Springs
  • Bislama
  • English
  • Tok Pisin
Malagasia Republic of Malagasia Mahajanga Malagasy
Malakia Republic of Malakia Bamako
  • Manding
  • Mooré
Malta Republic of Malta Moltani Maltese
Mefisinia Republic of Mefisinia Kherson
  • Crimean Tatar
  • North Turkish
Mérida Republic of Mérida Mérida
  • K'iche'
  • Q'eqchi'
  • Spanish
  • Yucatec
Minguk Republic of Minguk Seoul Korean
Mozambique Republic of Mozambique Nempula
  • Makhuwa
  • Swahili
  • Tsonga
Najova Republic of Najova Sarajevo
  • Albanian
  • Bulgarian
  • Serbo-Croatian
Nakmai Republic of Nakmai Phnom Penh
  • Burmese
  • Khmer
  • Lao
  • Thai
  • Vietnamese
New Sizzle Republic of New Sizzle New Sizzle
  • Kazakh
  • Mandarin
Nilastan Republic of Nilastan Mumbai
  • Bengali
  • Gujarati
  • Hindi
  • Kannada
  • Malayalam
  • Marathi
  • Odia
  • Punjabi
  • Tamil
  • Telugu
  • Urdu
Nunland Republic of Nunland Nun City
  • English
  • Spanish
Ortiliya Republic of Ortiliya Musjadi
  • Arabic
  • Tamazight
Poavak Republic of Poavak Jakarta
  • Javanese
  • Malay/Indonesian
  • Sundanese
Poland Republic of Poland Warsaw Polish
Rumynskia Republic of Rumynskia Palladia City
Saharia Republic of Saharia Alshqati
  • Tuareg
  • Zarma
Sarpistan Republic of Sarpistan Baghdad
  • Arabic
  • Kurdish
Scotland Republic of Scotland Edinburgh
  • Scots
  • Scottish Gaelic
Sipedro Republic of Sipedro Fietrar
  • Nahuatl
  • Spanish
Sizzle Republic of Sizzle Beijing
  • Mandarin
  • Uyghur
  • Wu
  • Yue
Skye Republic of Skye None City
  • English
  • Mandarin
Somaliya Republic of Somaliya Mogadishu Somali
Spisos Republic of Spisos Anchorage
  • English
  • French
  • Yup'ik
Svalbard Republic of Svalbard Hovedstad Norwegian
Synora Republic of Synora Indus
  • Pashto
  • Punjabi
  • Sindhi
  • Urdu
Taiwan Republic of Taiwan Taipei
  • Hokkien
  • Mandarin
Tanume Republic of Tanume Vabalinn
  • Belarusian
  • Estonian
  • Latvian
  • Lithuanian
Texas Republic of Texas Austin
  • English
  • Spanish
Titicaca-Aymaria Republic of Titicaca-Aymaria La Paz
  • Aymara
  • Quechua
  • Spanish
Tripoli Republic of Tripoli Tripoli Arabic
Tritoniya Republic of Tritoniya Mylonagrad
  • Bashkir
  • Russian
  • Tatar
  • Ukrainian
Turkestan Republic of Turkestan Caspian City
  • Kazakh
  • Turkmen
  • Uzbek
Ubangia Republic of Ubangia Bangui Sango
Uganda-Hututsi Republic of Uganda-Hututsi Kampale
  • Kinyarwanda/Kirundi
  • Luo
  • Swahili
Utsong Republic of Utsong Lhasa
  • Tajik
  • Tibetan
  • Uyghur
  • Uzbek
Vedaburg Republic of Vedaburg Vedaburg City
  • Czech
  • German
  • Hungarian
  • Slovakian
  • Slovenian
Wales Republic of Wales Cardiff
  • English
  • Welsh
Wanaoishi Republic of Wanaoishi Moja
  • Bemba
  • Kongo/Kituba
  • Lingala
  • Swahili
  • Tshiluba
  • Umbundu
Yakamoto Republic of Yakamoto Aomori Japanese
Yamalia Republic of Yamalia Katryk Russian
Yetia Republic of Yetia Nuelo
  • Dutch
  • French
  • German
  • Italian
  • Portuguese
  • Spanish
Yorica Republic of Yorica Emiro English