Template:Yatan Republics: Difference between revisions

From YATA Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|[[File:abard.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:abard.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Abard|Abard]]
|[[Abard|Abard]]
|Abard
|Republic of Abard
|[[New Abard]]
|[[New Abard]]
|
|
Line 17: Line 17:
|[[File:afaria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:afaria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Afaria|Afaria]]
|[[Afaria|Afaria]]
|Afaria
|Republic of Afaria
|[[Aysaqiita]]
|[[Aysaqiita]]
|Afar
|Afar
Line 23: Line 23:
|[[File:alinya.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:alinya.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Alduria|Alduria]]
|[[Alduria|Alduria]]
|Alduria
|Republic of Alduria
|[[Istanbul]]
|[[Istanbul]]
|Turkish
|Turkish
Line 29: Line 29:
|[[File:almadina3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:almadina3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Almadina|Almadina]]
|[[Almadina|Almadina]]
|Almadina
|Republic of Almadina
|[[Almadina City]]
|[[Almadina City]]
|Arabic
|Arabic
Line 35: Line 35:
|[[File:alyphia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:alyphia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Alyphia|Alyphia]]
|[[Alyphia|Alyphia]]
|Alyphia
|Republic of Alyphia
|[[North City]]
|[[North City]]
|English
|English
Line 41: Line 41:
|[[File:anakistan2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:anakistan2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Anakistan|Anakistan]]
|[[Anakistan|Anakistan]]
|Anakistan
|Republic of Anakistan
|[[Samarkand]]
|[[Samarkand]]
|
|
Line 49: Line 49:
|[[File:aotearoaflag.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:aotearoaflag.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Aotearoa|Aotearoa]]
|[[Aotearoa|Aotearoa]]
|Aotearoa
|Republic of Aotearoa
|[[Auckland]]
|[[Auckland]]
|
|
Line 57: Line 57:
|[[File:Aparty.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:Aparty.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Aparty|Aparty]]
|[[Aparty|Aparty]]
|Aparty
|Republic of Aparty
|[[Masqat]]
|[[Masqat]]
|Arabic
|Arabic
Line 63: Line 63:
|[[File:apothelis3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:apothelis3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Apothelis|Apothelis]]
|[[Apothelis|Apothelis]]
|Apothelis
|Republic of Apothelis
|[[Isfahan]]
|[[Isfahan]]
|
|
Line 72: Line 72:
|[[File:argentina2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:argentina2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Argentina|Argentina]]
|[[Argentina|Argentina]]
|Argentina
|Republic of Argentina
|[[Argentina City]]
|[[Argentina City]]
|
|
Line 80: Line 80:
|[[File:azania.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:azania.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Azania|Azania]]
|[[Azania|Azania]]
|Azania
|Republic of Azania
|[[Juba]]
|[[Juba]]
|
|
Line 89: Line 89:
|[[File:azeria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:azeria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Azeria|Azeria]]
|[[Azeria|Azeria]]
|Azeria
|Republic of Azeria
|[[Shirvan]]
|[[Shirvan]]
|Azeri
|Azeri
Line 95: Line 95:
|[[File:borealia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:borealia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Borealia|Borealia]]
|[[Borealia|Borealia]]
|Borealia
|Republic of Borealia
|[[Winnipeg]]
|[[Winnipeg]]
|
|
Line 103: Line 103:
|[[File:bornuvia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:bornuvia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Bornuvia|Bornuvia]]
|[[Bornuvia|Bornuvia]]
|Bornuvia
|Republic of Bornuvia
|[[Maiduguri]]
|[[Maiduguri]]
|
|
Line 111: Line 111:
|[[File:brasil.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:brasil.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Brasil|Brasil]]
|[[Brasil|Brasil]]
|Brasil
|Republic of Brasil
|[[Salvador]]
|[[Salvador]]
|Portuguese
|Portuguese
Line 117: Line 117:
|[[File:california3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:california3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Alta California|California]]
|[[Alta California|California]]
|Alta California
|Republic of Alta California
|[[San Diego]]
|[[San Diego]]
|
|
Line 127: Line 127:
|[[File:cascadia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:cascadia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Cascadia|Cascadia]]
|[[Cascadia|Cascadia]]
|Cascadia
|Republic of Cascadia
|[[Seattle]]
|[[Seattle]]
|English
|English
Line 133: Line 133:
|[[File:catania.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:catania.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Catania|Catania]]
|[[Catania|Catania]]
|Catania
|Republic of Catania
|[[Montréal]]
|[[Montréal]]
|French
|French
Line 139: Line 139:
|[[File:caucasiaflag2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:caucasiaflag2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Caucasia|Caucasia]]
|[[Caucasia|Caucasia]]
|Caucasia
|Republic of Caucasia
|[[Yerevan]]
|[[Yerevan]]
|
|
Line 149: Line 149:
|[[File:celtic.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:celtic.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Celtic|Celtic]]
|[[Celtic|Celtic]]
|Celtic
|Republic of Celtic
|[[Onze]]
|[[Onze]]
|
|
Line 157: Line 157:
|[[File:centroamerica.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:centroamerica.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Centroamerica|Centroamerica]]
|[[Centroamerica|Centroamerica]]
|Centroamerica
|Republic of Centroamerica
|[[Tegucigalpha]]
|[[Tegucigalpha]]
|Spanish
|Spanish
Line 163: Line 163:
|[[File:Cocala.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:Cocala.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Cocala|Cocala]]
|[[Cocala|Cocala]]
|Cocala
|Republic of Cocala
|[[Bogota]]
|[[Bogota]]
|Spanish
|Spanish
Line 169: Line 169:
|[[File:northcorestias.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:northcorestias.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Corestias|Corestias]]
|[[Corestias|Corestias]]
|Corestias
|Republic of Corestias
|[[Lunemari]]
|[[Lunemari]]
|
|
Line 178: Line 178:
|[[File:cotunauinia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:cotunauinia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Cotunauinia-Luvuria|Cotunauinia-Luvuria]]
|[[Cotunauinia-Luvuria|Cotunauinia-Luvuria]]
|Cotunauinia-Luvuria
|Republic of Cotunauinia-Luvuria
|[[Halmaheera]]
|[[Halmaheera]]
|
|
Line 186: Line 186:
|[[File:denasola.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:denasola.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Denasola|Denasola]]
|[[Denasola|Denasola]]
|Denasola
|Republic of Denasola
|[[Chalonaja]]
|[[Chalonaja]]
|English
|English
Line 192: Line 192:
|[[File:dzaphania2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:dzaphania2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Dzaphania|Dzaphania]]
|[[Dzaphania|Dzaphania]]
|Dzaphania
|Republic of Dzaphania
|[[Havana]]
|[[Havana]]
|
|
Line 201: Line 201:
|[[File:england2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:england2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[England|England]]
|[[England|England]]
|England
|Republic of England
|[[London]]
|[[London]]
|English
|English
Line 207: Line 207:
|[[File:equatoria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:equatoria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Equatoria|Equatoria]]
|[[Equatoria|Equatoria]]
|Equatoria
|Republic of Equatoria
|[[Brazzaville]]
|[[Brazzaville]]
|
|
Line 215: Line 215:
|[[File:ellaria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:ellaria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Ellaria|Ellaria]]
|[[Ellaria|Ellaria]]
|Ellaria
|Republic of Ellaria
|[[Alkatse]]
|[[Alkatse]]
|
|
Line 224: Line 224:
|[[File:erbuja.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:erbuja.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Erbuja|Erbuja]]
|[[Erbuja|Erbuja]]
|Erbuja
|Republic of Erbuja
|[[Abuja]]
|[[Abuja]]
|
|
Line 233: Line 233:
|[[File:eteria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:eteria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Eteria|Eteria]]
|[[Eteria|Eteria]]
|Eteria
|Republic of Eteria
|[[Umoja]]
|[[Umoja]]
|Swahili
|
*Swahili
*Kinyarwanda/Kirundi
|-
|-
|[[File:filipinas2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:filipinas2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Filipinas|Filipinas]]
|[[Filipinas|Filipinas]]
|Filipinas
|Republic of Filipinas
|[[Manila]]
|[[Manila]]
|
|
Line 247: Line 249:
|[[File:floria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:floria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Floria|Floria]]
|[[Floria|Floria]]
|Floria
|Republic of Floria
|[[Floria City]]
|[[Floria City]]
|[[Rumynskye]]
|[[Rumynskye]]
Line 253: Line 255:
|[[File:Goldaria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:Goldaria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Goldaria|Goldaria]]
|[[Goldaria|Goldaria]]
|Goldaria
|Republic of Goldaria
|[[Galas]]
|[[Galas]]
|
|
Line 261: Line 263:
|[[File:hayah.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:hayah.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Hayah|Hayah]]
|[[Hayah|Hayah]]
|Hayah
|Republic of Hayah
|[[Riyadh]]
|[[Riyadh]]
|Arabic
|Arabic
Line 267: Line 269:
|[[File:humambo.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:humambo.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Humambo|Humambo]]
|[[Humambo|Humambo]]
|Humambo
|Republic of Humambo
|[[Harare]]
|[[Harare]]
|Shona
|Shona
Line 273: Line 275:
|[[File:iceland4.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:iceland4.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Iceland|Iceland]]
|[[Iceland|Iceland]]
|Iceland
|Republic of Iceland
|[[New Galway]]
|[[New Galway]]
|Icelandic
|Icelandic
Line 279: Line 281:
|[[File:ireland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:ireland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Ireland|Ireland]]
|[[Ireland|Ireland]]
|Ireland
|Republic of Ireland
|[[Dublin]]
|[[Dublin]]
|
|
Line 287: Line 289:
|[[File:islandia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:islandia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Islandia|Islandia]]
|[[Islandia|Islandia]]
|Islandia
|Republic of Islandia
|[[Rapa Nui City]]
|[[Rapa Nui City]]
|
|
Line 297: Line 299:
|[[File:itachia3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:itachia3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Itachia|Itachia]]
|[[Itachia|Itachia]]
|Itachia
|Republic of Itachia
|[[Lima]]
|[[Lima]]
|
|
Line 305: Line 307:
|[[File:italy.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:italy.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Italy|Italy]]
|[[Italy|Italy]]
|Italy
|Republic of Italy
|[[Napoli]]
|[[Napoli]]
|Italian
|Italian
Line 311: Line 313:
|[[File:jeriya.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:jeriya.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Jeriya|Jeriya]]
|[[Jeriya|Jeriya]]
|Jeriya
|Republic of Jeriya
|[[Tobruk]]
|[[Tobruk]]
|Arabic
|Arabic
Line 317: Line 319:
|[[File:guinea.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:guinea.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Kamerun|Kamerun]]
|[[Kamerun|Kamerun]]
|Kamerun
|Republic of Kamerun
|[[Yaounde]]
|[[Yaounde]]
|
|
*Fula
*Fula
*Bulu
*Bulu
|-
|[[File:kangarooisland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Kangaroo Island]]
|Republic of Kangaroo Island
|[[Kangaroo Town]]
|English
|-
|[[File:kauria2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Kauria]]
|Republic of Kauria
|[[Aqittuqvik]]
|
*English
*Inuktitut
*Kalaallisut
|-
|-
|[[File:khat3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:khat3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Khat|Khat]]
|[[Khat|Khat]]
|Khat
|Republic of Khat
|[[Cairo]]
|[[Cairo]]
|Arabic
|Arabic
Line 331: Line 348:
|[[File:kplf.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:kplf.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Khuree|Khuree]]
|[[Khuree|Khuree]]
|Khuree
|Republic of Khuree
|[[Ulaanbatar]]
|[[Ulaanbatar]]
|Mandarin, Mongolian
|Mandarin, Mongolian
Line 337: Line 354:
|[[File:libatria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:libatria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Libatria|Libatria]]
|[[Libatria|Libatria]]
|Libatria
|Republic of Libatria
|[[Monrovia]]
|[[Monrovia]]
|
|
Line 345: Line 362:
|[[File:lineland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:lineland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Lineland|Lineland]]
|[[Lineland|Lineland]]
|Lineland
|Republic of Lineland
|[[Linasgrad]]
|[[Linasgrad]]
|
|
*Mandarin
*Kazakh
*Mongolian
*Russian
*Russian
|-
|-
|[[File:lizarb3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:lizarb3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Lizarb|Lizarb]]
|[[Lizarb|Lizarb]]
|Lizarb
|Republic of Lizarb
|[[Cayenne]]
|[[Cayenne]]
|
|
Line 363: Line 379:
|[[File:lustland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:lustland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Lustland|Lustland]]
|[[Lustland|Lustland]]
|Lustland
|Republic of Lustland
|[[Lust City]]
|[[Lust City]]
|Spanish
|Spanish
Line 369: Line 385:
|[[File:zapadoluvakhia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:zapadoluvakhia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Luvakhia|Luvakhia]]
|[[Luvakhia|Luvakhia]]
|Luvakhia
|Republic of Luvakhia
|[[Medhezaliv]]
|[[Medhezaliv]]
|
|
Line 377: Line 393:
|[[File:luxuria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:luxuria.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Luxuria|Luxuria]]
|[[Luxuria|Luxuria]]
|Luxuria
|Republic of Luxuria
|[[Alice Springs]]
|[[Alice Springs]]
|
|
Line 386: Line 402:
|[[File:malagasia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:malagasia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Malagasia|Malagasia]]
|[[Malagasia|Malagasia]]
|Malagasia
|Republic of Malagasia
|[[Mahajanga]]
|[[Mahajanga]]
|Malagasy
|Malagasy
Line 392: Line 408:
|[[File:malakia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:malakia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Malakia|Malakia]]
|[[Malakia|Malakia]]
|Malakia
|Republic of Malakia
|[[Bamako]]
|[[Bamako]]
|
|
Line 400: Line 416:
|[[File:malta.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:malta.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Malta|Malta]]
|[[Malta|Malta]]
|Malta
|Republic of Malta
|[[Moltani]]
|[[Moltani]]
|Maltese
|Maltese
Line 406: Line 422:
|[[File:mephisinia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:mephisinia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Mefisinia|Mefisinia]]
|[[Mefisinia|Mefisinia]]
|Mefisinia
|Republic of Mefisinia
|[[Kherson]]
|[[Kherson]]
|
|
Line 414: Line 430:
|[[File:mei'ra.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:mei'ra.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Mei'ra|Mei'ra]]
|[[Mei'ra|Mei'ra]]
|Mei'ra
|Republic of Mei'ra
|[[Tau City]]
|[[Tau City]]
|[[Mei'ran Creole]]
|[[Mei'ran Creole]]
Line 420: Line 436:
|[[File:merida.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:merida.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Mérida|Mérida]]
|[[Mérida|Mérida]]
|Mérida
|Republic of Mérida
|[[Mérida]]
|[[Mérida]]
|
|
Line 430: Line 446:
|[[File:minguk.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:minguk.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Minguk|Minguk]]
|[[Minguk|Minguk]]
|Minguk
|Republic of Minguk
|[[Seoul]]
|[[Seoul]]
|Korean
|Korean
Line 436: Line 452:
|[[File:mozambique2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:mozambique2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Mozambique|Mozambique]]
|[[Mozambique|Mozambique]]
|Mozambique
|Republic of Mozambique
|[[Nempula]]
|[[Nempula]]
|
|
Line 445: Line 461:
|[[File:najova3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:najova3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Najova|Najova]]
|[[Najova|Najova]]
|Najova
|Republic of Najova
|[[Sarajevo]]
|[[Sarajevo]]
|
|
Line 451: Line 467:
*Bulgarian
*Bulgarian
*Serbo-Croatian
*Serbo-Croatian
*Slovenian
|-
|-
|[[File:nakmai3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:nakmai3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Nakmai|Nakmai]]
|[[Nakmai|Nakmai]]
|Nakmai
|Republic of Nakmai
|[[Phnom Penh]]
|[[Phnom Penh]]
|
|
Line 465: Line 482:
|[[File:newsizzle.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:newsizzle.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[New Sizzle|New Sizzle]]
|[[New Sizzle|New Sizzle]]
|New Sizzle
|Republic of New Sizzle
|[[New Sizzle]]
|[[New Sizzle]]
|
|
Line 473: Line 490:
|[[File:nilastan.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:nilastan.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Nilastan|Nilastan]]
|[[Nilastan|Nilastan]]
|Nilastan
|Republic of Nilastan
|[[Mumbai]]
|[[Mumbai]]
|
|
Line 490: Line 507:
|[[File:nunland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:nunland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Nunland|Nunland]]
|[[Nunland|Nunland]]
|Nunland
|Republic of Nunland
|[[Nun City]]
|[[Nun City]]
|
|
Line 498: Line 515:
|[[File:ortilia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:ortilia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Ortiliya|Ortiliya]]
|[[Ortiliya|Ortiliya]]
|Ortiliya
|Republic of Ortiliya
|[[Musjadi]]
|[[Musjadi]]
|
|
Line 506: Line 523:
|[[File:poavak.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:poavak.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Poavak|Poavak]]
|[[Poavak|Poavak]]
|Poavak
|Republic of Poavak
|[[Jakarta]]
|[[Jakarta]]
|
|
Line 515: Line 532:
|[[File:poland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:poland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Poland|Poland]]
|[[Poland|Poland]]
|Poland
|Republic of Poland
|[[Warsaw]]
|[[Warsaw]]
|Polish
|Polish
Line 521: Line 538:
|[[File:rumynskia3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:rumynskia3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Rumynskia|Rumynskia]]
|[[Rumynskia|Rumynskia]]
|Rumynskia
|Republic of Rumynskia
|[[Palladia City]]
|[[Palladia City]]
|
|
Line 530: Line 547:
|[[File:saharia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:saharia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Saharia|Saharia]]
|[[Saharia|Saharia]]
|Saharia
|Republic of Saharia
|[[Alshqati]]
|[[Alshqati]]
|
|
Line 538: Line 555:
|[[File:sarpistan.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:sarpistan.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Sarpistan|Sarpistan]]
|[[Sarpistan|Sarpistan]]
|Sarpistan
|Republic of Sarpistan
|[[Baghdad]]
|[[Baghdad]]
|
|
Line 546: Line 563:
|[[File:scotland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:scotland.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Scotland|Scotland]]
|[[Scotland|Scotland]]
|Scotland
|Republic of Scotland
|[[Edinburgh]]
|[[Edinburgh]]
|
|
Line 554: Line 571:
|[[File:sipedro.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:sipedro.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Sipedro|Sipedro]]
|[[Sipedro|Sipedro]]
|Sipedro
|Republic of Sipedro
|[[Fietrar]]
|[[Fietrar]]
|
|
Line 562: Line 579:
|[[File:sizzle.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:sizzle.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Sizzle|Sizzle]]
|[[Sizzle|Sizzle]]
|Sizzle
|Republic of Sizzle
|[[Beijing]]
|[[Beijing]]
|
|
*Mandarin
*Mandarin
*Mongolian
*Uyghur
*Uyghur
*Wu
*Wu
Line 572: Line 590:
|[[File:skye.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:skye.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Skye|Skye]]
|[[Skye|Skye]]
|Skye
|Republic of Skye
|[[None City]]
|[[None City]]
|
|
Line 580: Line 598:
|[[File:somalia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:somalia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Somaliya|Somaliya]]
|[[Somaliya|Somaliya]]
|Somaliya
|Republic of Somaliya
|[[Mogadishu]]
|[[Mogadishu]]
|Somali
|Somali
Line 586: Line 604:
|[[File:spisos.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:spisos.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Spisos|Spisos]]
|[[Spisos|Spisos]]
|Spisos
|Republic of Spisos
|[[Anchorage]]
|[[Anchorage]]
|
|
Line 595: Line 613:
|[[File:redarmy.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:redarmy.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Svalbard|Svalbard]]
|[[Svalbard|Svalbard]]
|Svalbard
|Republic of Svalbard
|[[Hovedstad]]
|[[Hovedstad]]
|Norwegian
|Norwegian
|-
|[[File:svealand.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Svealand]]
|Republic of Svealand
|[[Stockholm]]
|
*Norwegian
*Swedish
*Western Sámi
|-
|-
|[[File:synora.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:synora.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Synora|Synora]]
|[[Synora|Synora]]
|Synora
|Republic of Synora
|[[Indus]]
|[[Indus]]
|
|
Line 611: Line 638:
|[[File:taiwan.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:taiwan.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Taiwan|Taiwan]]
|[[Taiwan|Taiwan]]
|Taiwan
|Republic of Taiwan
|[[Taipei]]
|[[Taipei]]
|
|
Line 617: Line 644:
*Mandarin
*Mandarin
|-
|-
|[[File:tanume2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:tanume3.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Tanume|Tanume]]
|[[Tanume|Tanume]]
|Tanume
|Republic of Tanume
|[[Vabalinn]]
|[[Vabalinn]]
|
|
Line 629: Line 656:
|[[File:texas.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:texas.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Texas|Texas]]
|[[Texas|Texas]]
|Texas
|Republic of Texas
|[[Austin]]
|[[Austin]]
|
|
Line 637: Line 664:
|[[File:titicaca2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:titicaca2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Titicaca-Aymaria|Titicaca-Aymaria]]
|[[Titicaca-Aymaria|Titicaca-Aymaria]]
|Titicaca-Aymaria
|Republic of Titicaca-Aymaria
|[[La Paz]]
|[[La Paz]]
|
|
Line 646: Line 673:
|[[File:tripoli.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:tripoli.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Tripoli|Tripoli]]
|[[Tripoli|Tripoli]]
|Tripoli
|Republic of Tripoli
|[[Tripoli]]
|[[Tripoli]]
|Arabic
|Arabic
Line 652: Line 679:
|[[File:tritoniya.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:tritoniya.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Tritoniya|Tritoniya]]
|[[Tritoniya|Tritoniya]]
|Tritoniya
|Republic of Tritoniya
|[[Mylonagrad]]
|[[Mylonagrad]]
|
|
Line 662: Line 689:
|[[File:turkestan2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:turkestan2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Turkestan|Turkestan]]
|[[Turkestan|Turkestan]]
|Turkestan
|Republic of Turkestan
|[[Caspian City]]
|[[Caspian City]]
|
|
Line 671: Line 698:
|[[File:Centralafrica.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:Centralafrica.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Ubangia|Ubangia]]
|[[Ubangia|Ubangia]]
|Ubangia
|Republic of Ubangia
|[[Bangui]]
|[[Bangui]]
|Sango
|Sango
|-
|[[File:uganda.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Uganda-Hututsi|Uganda-Hututsi]]
|Uganda-Hututsi
|[[Kampale]]
|
*Kinyarwanda/Kirundi
*Luo
*Swahili
|-
|-
|[[File:utsong.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:utsong.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Utsong|Utsong]]
|[[Utsong|Utsong]]
|Utsong
|Republic of Utsong
|[[Lhasa]]
|[[Lhasa]]
|
|
Line 696: Line 714:
|[[File:confederatevedaburg.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:confederatevedaburg.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Vedaburg|Vedaburg]]
|[[Vedaburg|Vedaburg]]
|Vedaburg
|Republic of Vedaburg
|[[Vedaburg City]]
|[[Vedaburg City]]
|
|
*Czech
*German
*Hungarian
*Hungarian
*Slovakian
*Slovakian
*Slovenian
|-
|-
|[[File:wales.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:wales.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Wales|Wales]]
|[[Wales|Wales]]
|Wales
|Republic of Wales
|[[Cardiff]]
|[[Cardiff]]
|
|
Line 715: Line 730:
|[[File:wanaoishi.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:wanaoishi.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Wanaoishi|Wanaoishi]]
|[[Wanaoishi|Wanaoishi]]
|Wanaoishi
|Republic of Wanaoishi
|[[Moja]]
|[[Moja]]
|
|
Line 727: Line 742:
|[[File:yakamoto5.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:yakamoto5.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Yakamoto|Yakamoto]]
|[[Yakamoto|Yakamoto]]
|Yakamoto
|Republic of Yakamoto
|[[Aomori]]
|[[Aomori]]
|Japanese
|Japanese
Line 733: Line 748:
|[[File:yamalia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:yamalia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Yamalia|Yamalia]]
|[[Yamalia|Yamalia]]
|Yamalia
|Republic of Yamalia
|[[Katryk]]
|[[Katryk]]
|Russian
|Russian
Line 739: Line 754:
|[[File:yetia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:yetia.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Yetia|Yetia]]
|[[Yetia|Yetia]]
|Yetia
|Republic of Yetia
|[[Nuelo]]
|[[Nuelo]]
|
|
*Czech
*Dutch
*Dutch
*French
*French
Line 751: Line 767:
|[[File:yorica5.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:yorica5.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Yorica|Yorica]]
|[[Yorica|Yorica]]
|Yorica
|Republic of Yorica
|[[Emiro]]
|[[Emiro]]
|English
|English
Line 757: Line 773:
|[[File:zimele2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[File:zimele2.png|112x112px|left|frameless]]
|[[Zimele|Zimele]]
|[[Zimele|Zimele]]
|Zimele
|Republic of Zimele
|[[Johannesburg]]
|[[Johannesburg]]
|
|

Latest revision as of 21:27, 16 January 2026

Flag Name Full Title Capital Official Languages
Abard Republic of Abard New Abard
  • Afrikaans
  • Scottish Gaelic
Afaria Republic of Afaria Aysaqiita Afar
Alduria Republic of Alduria Istanbul Turkish
Almadina Republic of Almadina Almadina City Arabic
Alyphia Republic of Alyphia North City English
Anakistan Republic of Anakistan Samarkand
  • Kazakh
  • Uzbek
Aotearoa Republic of Aotearoa Auckland
  • English
  • Maori
Aparty Republic of Aparty Masqat Arabic
Apothelis Republic of Apothelis Isfahan
  • Greek
  • Persian
  • Pashto
Argentina Republic of Argentina Argentina City
  • Portuguese
  • Spanish
Azania Republic of Azania Juba
  • Fur
  • Dinka
  • Nuer
Azeria Republic of Azeria Shirvan Azeri
Borealia Republic of Borealia Winnipeg
  • English
  • French
Bornuvia Republic of Bornuvia Maiduguri
  • Chadian Arabic
  • Kanuri
Brasil Republic of Brasil Salvador Portuguese
California Republic of Alta California San Diego
Cascadia Republic of Cascadia Seattle English
Catania Republic of Catania Montréal French
Caucasia Republic of Caucasia Yerevan
  • Armenian
  • Chechen
  • Georgian
  • Kabardian
Celtic Republic of Celtic Onze
  • English
  • French
Centroamerica Republic of Centroamerica Tegucigalpha Spanish
Cocala Republic of Cocala Bogota Spanish
Corestias Republic of Corestias Lunemari
  • Arabic
  • Central Atlas Tamazight
  • Shilha
Cotunauinia-Luvuria Republic of Cotunauinia-Luvuria Halmaheera
  • Buginese
  • Malay/Indonesian
Denasola Republic of Denasola Chalonaja English
Dzaphania Republic of Dzaphania Havana
  • English
  • Haitian Creole
  • Spanish
England Republic of England London English
Equatoria Republic of Equatoria Brazzaville
  • Fang
  • Kituba
Ellaria Republic of Ellaria Alkatse
  • Arabic
  • Fula
  • Wolof
Erbuja Republic of Erbuja Abuja
  • Hausa
  • Igbo
  • Yoruba
Eteria Republic of Eteria Umoja
  • Swahili
  • Kinyarwanda/Kirundi
Filipinas Republic of Filipinas Manila
  • Cebuano
  • Tagalog
Floria Republic of Floria Floria City Rumynskye
Goldaria Republic of Goldaria Galas
  • Amharic
  • Oromo
Hayah Republic of Hayah Riyadh Arabic
Humambo Republic of Humambo Harare Shona
Iceland Republic of Iceland New Galway Icelandic
Ireland Republic of Ireland Dublin
  • English
  • Gaelic
Islandia Republic of Islandia Rapa Nui City
  • English
  • Fijian
  • French
  • Rapa Nui
Itachia Republic of Itachia Lima
  • Quechua
  • Spanish
Italy Republic of Italy Napoli Italian
Jeriya Republic of Jeriya Tobruk Arabic
Kamerun Republic of Kamerun Yaounde
  • Fula
  • Bulu
Kangaroo Island Republic of Kangaroo Island Kangaroo Town English
Kauria Republic of Kauria Aqittuqvik
  • English
  • Inuktitut
  • Kalaallisut
Khat Republic of Khat Cairo Arabic
Khuree Republic of Khuree Ulaanbatar Mandarin, Mongolian
Libatria Republic of Libatria Monrovia
  • Akan
  • Manding
Lineland Republic of Lineland Linasgrad
  • Kazakh
  • Russian
Lizarb Republic of Lizarb Cayenne
  • Dutch
  • English
  • French
Lustland Republic of Lustland Lust City Spanish
Luvakhia Republic of Luvakhia Medhezaliv
  • Komi
  • Russian
Luxuria Republic of Luxuria Alice Springs
  • Bislama
  • English
  • Tok Pisin
Malagasia Republic of Malagasia Mahajanga Malagasy
Malakia Republic of Malakia Bamako
  • Manding
  • Mooré
Malta Republic of Malta Moltani Maltese
Mefisinia Republic of Mefisinia Kherson
  • Crimean Tatar
  • North Turkish
Mei'ra Republic of Mei'ra Tau City Mei'ran Creole
Mérida Republic of Mérida Mérida
  • K'iche'
  • Q'eqchi'
  • Spanish
  • Yucatec
Minguk Republic of Minguk Seoul Korean
Mozambique Republic of Mozambique Nempula
  • Makhuwa
  • Swahili
  • Tsonga
Najova Republic of Najova Sarajevo
  • Albanian
  • Bulgarian
  • Serbo-Croatian
  • Slovenian
Nakmai Republic of Nakmai Phnom Penh
  • Burmese
  • Khmer
  • Lao
  • Thai
  • Vietnamese
New Sizzle Republic of New Sizzle New Sizzle
  • Kazakh
  • Mandarin
Nilastan Republic of Nilastan Mumbai
  • Bengali
  • Gujarati
  • Hindi
  • Kannada
  • Malayalam
  • Marathi
  • Odia
  • Punjabi
  • Tamil
  • Telugu
  • Urdu
Nunland Republic of Nunland Nun City
  • English
  • Spanish
Ortiliya Republic of Ortiliya Musjadi
  • Arabic
  • Tamazight
Poavak Republic of Poavak Jakarta
  • Javanese
  • Malay/Indonesian
  • Sundanese
Poland Republic of Poland Warsaw Polish
Rumynskia Republic of Rumynskia Palladia City
Saharia Republic of Saharia Alshqati
  • Tuareg
  • Zarma
Sarpistan Republic of Sarpistan Baghdad
  • Arabic
  • Kurdish
Scotland Republic of Scotland Edinburgh
  • Scots
  • Scottish Gaelic
Sipedro Republic of Sipedro Fietrar
  • Nahuatl
  • Spanish
Sizzle Republic of Sizzle Beijing
  • Mandarin
  • Mongolian
  • Uyghur
  • Wu
  • Yue
Skye Republic of Skye None City
  • English
  • Mandarin
Somaliya Republic of Somaliya Mogadishu Somali
Spisos Republic of Spisos Anchorage
  • English
  • French
  • Yup'ik
Svalbard Republic of Svalbard Hovedstad Norwegian
Svealand Republic of Svealand Stockholm
  • Norwegian
  • Swedish
  • Western Sámi
Synora Republic of Synora Indus
  • Pashto
  • Punjabi
  • Sindhi
  • Urdu
Taiwan Republic of Taiwan Taipei
  • Hokkien
  • Mandarin
Tanume Republic of Tanume Vabalinn
  • Belarusian
  • Estonian
  • Latvian
  • Lithuanian
Texas Republic of Texas Austin
  • English
  • Spanish
Titicaca-Aymaria Republic of Titicaca-Aymaria La Paz
  • Aymara
  • Quechua
  • Spanish
Tripoli Republic of Tripoli Tripoli Arabic
Tritoniya Republic of Tritoniya Mylonagrad
  • Bashkir
  • Russian
  • Tatar
  • Ukrainian
Turkestan Republic of Turkestan Caspian City
  • Kazakh
  • Turkmen
  • Uzbek
Ubangia Republic of Ubangia Bangui Sango
Utsong Republic of Utsong Lhasa
  • Tajik
  • Tibetan
  • Uyghur
  • Uzbek
Vedaburg Republic of Vedaburg Vedaburg City
  • Hungarian
  • Slovakian
Wales Republic of Wales Cardiff
  • English
  • Welsh
Wanaoishi Republic of Wanaoishi Moja
  • Bemba
  • Kongo/Kituba
  • Lingala
  • Swahili
  • Tshiluba
  • Umbundu
Yakamoto Republic of Yakamoto Aomori Japanese
Yamalia Republic of Yamalia Katryk Russian
Yetia Republic of Yetia Nuelo
  • Czech
  • Dutch
  • French
  • German
  • Italian
  • Portuguese
  • Spanish
Yorica Republic of Yorica Emiro English
Zimele Republic of Zimele Johannesburg
  • Sotho
  • Tswana
  • Xhosa
  • Zulu