Yomtach Clans: Difference between revisions

From YATA Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "==Map== gallery mode="slideshow"> yom1.png yom2.png yom3.png yom4.png yom5.png yom6.png yom7.png yom8.png </gallery> <center> == List of Yomtach Clans == This page includes a list of Yomtach Clans, especially those which existed during the Fifth Human-Yomtach War. </center> {| class="wikitable sortable article-table sortable" |+ !Flag !Name !Full Title !Capital !Stance !Status |- |} {{CountryNavbox}}")
 
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Wip}}
==Map==
==Map==
gallery mode="slideshow">
<gallery mode="slideshow">
yom1.png
yom1.png
yom2.png
yom2.png
Line 19: Line 20:
!Name
!Name
!Full Title
!Full Title
!Capital
!Stance
!Stance
!Status
!Status
|-
|-
|[[File:asclan.png|frameless|alt=|left|112x112px]]
|[[Asclan]]
|High Chiefdom of Asclan]]
|Anti-Human
|Defunct
|-
|[[File:yomtachia.png|frameless|alt=|left|112x112px]]
|[[Yomtachia]]
|Chiefdom of Yomtachia
|Anti-Human
|Defunct
|}
|}
{{CountryNavbox}}
{{CountryNavbox}}

Latest revision as of 10:23, 20 September 2025


Map

List of Yomtach Clans

This page includes a list of Yomtach Clans, especially those which existed during the Fifth Human-Yomtach War.

Flag Name Full Title Stance Status
Asclan High Chiefdom of Asclan]] Anti-Human Defunct
Yomtachia Chiefdom of Yomtachia Anti-Human Defunct
Graphical Lists
Main Nation Lists YataTheiaSkantosExtrasolar NationsFormer Nations
Other Nation Lists Accord Member StatesExtradimensional NationsGroups List* • Kanashi ClansLinelandic Warlords (174)Linelandic Warlords (185-189)NarakamYomtach Clans
Archived Lists Alien NationsOther Nations
Terrestrial Nations
Yata AghambAlicorn Kingdom (North Alicorn KingdomSouth Alicorn Kingdom) • AnexkhlaschlamegaCharalandCreepylandCyprusHostage BoxKalmykiaKangaroo IslandKorumaLuvamatriliaNotiaPetoriaPravdaSamsungVilikyWinelandYenteviaYyiyasiyahiiyahiyyahiyyahiyaZina
Theia AndroidiaCatjamCoconut KingdomMichigan'Michigan'Michigan'Michigan'Michigan'MichiganMissisippiPolskRebeccaSandlandTheia Free Economic AssociationYakamotomotoZina
Skantos PhillealandPraxtus
Narakam CreepylandZina
Kanashi Corvus Khristus
Space Nations
Extrasolar Nations Abyssal EnclaveArrian AuthorityConfederation of the Lower RimCorporate Management CommissionEmpire of the Twelve SunsEmpyriumGalactic ConfederationHAWKImperium of KingsLaconian UnionLeague of Free CollectivesTerzan-2 CoalitionVaspid EmpireVezcian HegemonyYatan-Theian Accord
Accord Member States Commonwealth of Independent SystemsDanor RepublicFederalized Territories* • Technate of Altair
Extragalactic Nations Onaxian StateThe Quhanim
Miscellaneous
Extradimensional Nations
Former Nations
Former Yatan Nations AbardAhaggarAlabamaAlbaniaAlhayatAlinyaAlmadinaAnakistanAnti-Empire RepublicApothilene DemocracyArgentina (Until 388)AsgorthAsian Soviet Socialist UnionAsophaniaAïrBaltic Free StateBaltic GovernorateBaltic RepublicCarbonCaspian GovernorateCaucasian LeagueCelticThe ConfederacyCotunauiniaCrimean GovernorateImperial Domain of CyprusDenasolaEast YetiaEastern Yetai EmpireEllariaFinlandFinland (Empire Wars)HongerswakHyacinthan Kingdom of EarthImperial HordeIrelandIslandiaItalyItaly (Pre-Luxuria)IzumoKalevalaKronarKurdufan GovernorateLustlandLuvuriaLuxuriaMaghrebMakebiaManzheboyiMylonagradNakmaiNay'BlingNeo-Yetai StateNew Luxurian EmpireNopedroNunlandOmniaPoavakPolandRed ArmyRed CityRossiyaRuthenian ConfederacySaipulusiSarpistanSazziScandimarScotlandSekljuyanSiberiaSipedroLabour Collective of SizhouRepublic of Sizzle (Beijing Government)South SizzleSpisosSvalbardTarqalan EmpireThe Holy LandTripoliKingdom of TritoniaTritonian ConfederacyTurkestanTurkeyUgandaUnited Nations of YataUnited Arab RepublicVolzhskiy TriumvirateWaclawPeople's Republic of WaclawWalesWanaoishiWestern Yetai EmpireYamaliaYatan CommonwealthYatan-Theian FederationYetai EmpireDuchy of YetiaOrder State of YetiaRepublican YetiaFirst Yetian EmpireYetian People's UnionSocialist Union of YetiaYetian BritanniaYetian Omnia
Former Theian Nations


AdytiumAlsavaeidAnarchist ChatouBinglandBingustanBongustanDazhyynDulocFeur IslandFlop CongFloppa CityFlopskadiGensokyoGheylaKarina DynastyLahdiaOsaniaPasagreSenkaiSogga IslandSumeraSwagoniaEmpire of SwagoniaTheian FederationTheian RepublicTieksaYatan-Theian Federation
Former Corestian Nations
Former Skantoan Nations
Former Extrasolar Nations AARS TerritoryFirst Blarg RepublicSecond Blarg RepublicElder OverseersFoarhinneaForsaken CommunityGalactic CollectiveGalactic FederationHigh Priest's FiefdomImperial SarconiaInvirianIujado Realm of Titan* • Kaieuhth-Urhn EmpireKingdom of YataLuxurian Space EmpireNarakamian ConfederationNebularian HegemonyOrder of GanymedeSirrenic AeroliaSolar NationSolaryan ClansSubaquiaTheian FederationTheldic AuthorityUnion of Accord ColoniesVorxan HivesWei'vir RealmYatan CommonwealthYatan-Theian Federation
Former Extragalactic Nations