Countries/Skantos: Difference between revisions
From YATA Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|[[Khurukara]]* | |[[Khurukara]]* | ||
|Saikhan, Senkher, Mosonaral | |Saikhan, Senkher, Mosonaral | ||
| | |Sovereign Confederation under Uhaten Protectorate Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:sycoryo.png|112x112px|left|frameless]] | |[[File:sycoryo.png|112x112px|left|frameless]] | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Sycor Valley, Saikhan | |Sycor Valley, Saikhan | ||
|Recognised Sovereign State | |Recognised Sovereign State | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:quskantos.png|112x112px|left|frameless]] | |||
|[[Uhaten]] | |||
|"Universal Realm" | |||
|Spiritual Technocracy | |||
|[[Tenequ]] | |||
|Central Senkher | |||
|Recognized Sovereign State in personal union with the Empire of Skantos | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries]] | [[Category:Countries]] | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 4 September 2025
Map

List of Skantoan Countries
This page also includes Unrecognised States and Micronations.
| Flag | Name | Full Title | Ideology | Capital | Location | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Anor Londo | Kingdom of Anor Londo | Absolute Theocratic Monarchy | Anor Londo City | Central Ariun Tengis | Recognised Sovereign State |
![]() |
Champignon | Most Serene Republic of Champignon | Republic | Cristophin | South-Central Saikhan | Recognised Sovereign State |
![]() |
Praxtus | Empire of Praxtus | Necrocracy | Eden's End | Karakoram | Recognised Sovereign State |
![]() |
Skantos | Empire of Skantos |
|
Khurukara* | Saikhan, Senkher, Mosonaral | Sovereign Confederation under Uhaten Protectorate Status |
![]() |
Sycoryo | The Sycorian League |
|
Sycor | Sycor Valley, Saikhan | Recognised Sovereign State |
![]() |
Uhaten | "Universal Realm" | Spiritual Technocracy | Tenequ | Central Senkher | Recognized Sovereign State in personal union with the Empire of Skantos |





